$59.50

Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil compressed from the seeds of sunflower. Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient.

Out of stock


SKU OIL SUNH20 Categories , Tags ,

Description

Sunflower oil is the non-volatile oil compressed from the seeds of sunflower. Sunflower oil is commonly used in food as a frying oil, and in cosmetic formulations as an emollient.

Additional information
Weight 20 kg

Privacy Preference Center